June 8, 2010

SHOULD I,

Hell hello peeps,

Hmm,I don't know what to do now. Bored,bored and bored -,- My phone? Remain silence. Im here with my lappy,sitting on the bed. Online Facebook and hear some song at the Youtube. Yeah,kinda sad song. Bila Cinta by Filianti Vlee. Im hear this song from Nani's blogspot. It makes my tears drop and drop. What should I do? Keep on crying or thinks forward? Hmm,problems and dilemma.

Im texting with him this evening,before I fall asleep affect of that antibiotic I must taken after lunch. Text and text,I already feel the despair inside of me. I don't know why,but that's what I feel. I keep saying that Im the one who bwk sial into his life. That's the truth,I can't denied it. Nevermind,I must be strong. He send me a text,that he want me to get back with him. Hmm,should I? I don't know. Most of my friends didn't want me to get along with him,yeah I know why.

I still love him,but hmm I don't know. I can't make any decision now,I don't want to make any mistake for a second time. The truth is,I still love him no matter what. But don't try to force me to get back with him. I need some time to recover from those things,yeah my heart hurt a lot. It's takes time to recover,need someone to talk to,to share everything. But who? Everyone starting to busy with their vacation,hmm I've to face this shit all alone. Am I right? It's okay,no matter what I've to faced it. Give me some strength baby -,-

With love,Ell.

3 comments:

  1. hey...i'm ur super nice stalker..
    da lm da jd stalker c adik bunny ni...
    sume entri adik bunny suda di khatam..
    hihi..
    sal adik bunny dgn mr. rule of the world,
    erm,adik pikir2 la hbs2..
    taun ni spm kn..
    spm lg penting dr bf...
    bf bila2 ms boley cr..
    lg2,nanti da msk matrik or u..
    time ni,rambang mata nk memilih..
    tp,cinta itu indah,xlupa jg,cinta itu buta..
    wat la keputusan yg wajar...
    okeyh??
    jgn nanti ht trluka result trcemar..
    naya...
    spm penentu ms dpn...
    i talk from my experience...
    no hard feelings..
    p.s/i'll allways hold ur back...
    peace... =]

    ReplyDelete
  2. i think you already talked to somebody when u wrote it here.

    ReplyDelete
  3. THANKS,I REALLY DON'T KNOW WHAT TO DO NOW. BUT IM TRYING TO DO THE BEST FOR BOTH OF US -,-

    ReplyDelete

Ludahan

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.