December 30, 2009

new year new year !

new year just a few hour to go , yay ! goodbye 2009 , welcome 2010 :) 2010 ? wtf . my doubletrouble year ouw , ofcoz lahh . u knw wht , 2010 goin to make my life more n more worst than ever ! spm lah wei , duh . hate tht thng doe , grr . babi babi babi , apasal kena amek spm ? tapya amek ta bole ke ? grr . ohh god , 8 subjects only tp terseksa for the whole year ! no more hangout , no more myspacing/ym-ing/fb . erghhh ! hp ? oh shit , tade sape bole amek hp i ni . hp is my everything , tade hp susa lah bodo ! i cant imagine wht im goin to look likes in the year of 2010 , mesti sakai . haha , ta terr urus doe ! azam azam azam , ape ek ? hmm , let me list it :)
  • make my life more n more full of joyful n happiness wif Danny Johan
  • wish me luck in stupid damn asshole spm
  • im counting my age to turn 18
  • never goin to change my heart frm loving my baby Danny Johan
  • i want baby girl lah !
wif lots of lovee , ell
mood ; Danny Johan

No comments:

Post a Comment

Ludahan

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.